Championship
Ribe
Ribe
17 - 12
Montpellier
Montpellier
17/03 02:46
Ademar Leon
Ademar Leon
2 - 4
Barcelona Lassa
Barcelona Lassa
17/05 23:50
Fuchse Berlin
Fuchse Berlin
1 - 0
Chambery Savoie
Chambery Savoie
17/03 22:41
Kolding
Kolding
3 - 2
Chambery Savoie
Chambery Savoie
17/03 04:35
Aalborg
Aalborg
14 - 9
Kolding
Kolding
17/03 03:01
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
2 - 0
Fuchse Berlin
Fuchse Berlin
17/05 05:20
Barcelona Lassa
Barcelona Lassa
5 - 4
HSV Hamburg
HSV Hamburg
17/03 03:30
BM Aragon
BM Aragon
17 - 18
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17/03 04:12
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 - 0
Barcelona Lassa
Barcelona Lassa
17/05 21:08
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
15 - 16
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17/05 03:15
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
3 - 3
Kolding
Kolding
17/02 01:04
Barcelona Lassa
Barcelona Lassa
16 - 14
Nantes
Nantes
17/05 00:11
Ribe
Ribe
11 - 8
Aalborg
Aalborg
17/03 00:40
Fuchse Berlin
Fuchse Berlin
19 - 17
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17/05 23:18
Chambery Savoie
Chambery Savoie
9 - 11
Mors
Mors
17/02 03:18
Ademar Leon
Ademar Leon
18 - 16
PSG
PSG
17/05 21:30
Aalborg
Aalborg
7 - 4
Montpellier
Montpellier
17/03 04:23
Bada Huesca
Bada Huesca
0 - 0
Nantes
Nantes
17/03 00:07
HSV Hamburg
HSV Hamburg
7 - 4
Aalborg
Aalborg
17/03 02:13
Fenix Toulouse HB
Fenix Toulouse HB
18 - 15
USAM Nimes Gard
USAM Nimes Gard
17/05 00:49
CD Bidasoa
CD Bidasoa
15 - 15
Nantes
Nantes
17/05 03:57
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
15 - 18
Montpellier
Montpellier
17/05 01:33
SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
14 - 13
Fenix Toulouse HB
Fenix Toulouse HB
17/05 04:30
Fenix Toulouse HB
Fenix Toulouse HB
16 - 15
Nantes
Nantes
17/05 23:28
SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
15 - 14
Barcelona Lassa
Barcelona Lassa
17/05 01:15
Nantes
Nantes
19 - 15
US Dunkerque
US Dunkerque
17/05 22:03
USAM Nimes Gard
USAM Nimes Gard
15 - 16
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
17/05 02:20
PAUC Handball
PAUC Handball
19 - 21
CD Bidasoa
CD Bidasoa
17/05 01:28
US Dunkerque
US Dunkerque
19 - 14
Nantes
Nantes
17/05 03:41
Ademar Leon
Ademar Leon
16 - 13
USAM Nimes Gard
USAM Nimes Gard
17/05 22:41
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
22 - 17
Fenix Toulouse HB
Fenix Toulouse HB
17/05 21:52
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
15 - 15
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17/05 04:07
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
17 - 15
Fuchse Berlin
Fuchse Berlin
17/05 01:57
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
19 - 18
PAUC Handball
PAUC Handball
17/05 00:51
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
21 - 15
Fuchse Berlin
Fuchse Berlin
17/05 02:41
PSG
PSG
14 - 17
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
17/05 22:17
Montpellier
Montpellier
15 - 14
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
17/05 03:03
PAUC Handball
PAUC Handball
16 - 11
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17/05 21:30
CD Bidasoa
CD Bidasoa
15 - 16
Barcelona Lassa
Barcelona Lassa
17/05 22:40